nisa

Murrayfield Opens 2018

Murrayfield Ice Rink, Edinburgh

04/05/2018 - 09/05/2018

 

misc

ss

Category Segment Entries Starting Order/Result Reports
F1A. Bankhead for Girls 7 Years & Under Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F1B. Findlay for Girls Beginner 8 Years Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F1C. Links for Girs Beginner Girls 9 Years Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F1D. May Smith for Beginner Girls 10 Years Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F1E. Riverside for Beginner Girls 11 Years Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F1F.MacKenzie for Ladies 12 & 13 Years Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F1G. Roseburn for Girls Beginner 14 Years & Over Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F2. Findlay for Beginner Boys Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F3A. Dovecot for Level 1 Ladies 9 Years & Under Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F3B. Caroline for Level 1 Ladies 10 & 11 Years Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F3C. Ellersley for Level 1 Ladies 12 & 13 Years Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F3D. Carberry for Level 1 Ladies 14 Years & Over Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F4. Athol for Level 1 Men Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F5A. Gylemuir for Level 2 Ladies 11 Years & Under Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F5B. BURTON for Level 2 Ladies 12 Years & Over Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F6. Craigmount for Level 2 Men Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F7A. Lauriston for Level 3 Ladies 12 Years & Under Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F7B. Haymarket for Level 3 Ladies 13 Years & Over Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F8. Beachmount for Level 3 Men Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F9A. Florence for Level 4 Ladies 12 Years & Under Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F9B. Redford for Level 4 Ladies 13 Years & Over Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F10. Baird for Level 4 Men Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F11A. Ravelston for Level 5 Ladies 12 & Under Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F11B. Castle Trophy for Level 5 Ladies 13 & Over Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F12. Glenogle Trophy for Level 5 Men Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F13. Peak Roofing for Level 6 Ladies Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F14. McLean for Level 6 Men Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F15. Laidlaw for Ladies Level 7 Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F16. CAN-AM Sports for Men Level 7 Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F17S.Forth Trophy for Ladies Level 8 Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F18S.Isard Trophy for Men Level 8 Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F17L. Superior Concret for Ladies Level 8 Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F18L. J&SCar Sales for Men Level 8 Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F19S. Pentland Trophy for Ladies Level 9 Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F20S. Webb Trophy for Men Level 9 Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F19L Junior Trophy for Ladies Level 9 Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F20L. McLaren Trophy for Men Level 9 Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F21S. The Addison Trophy for Ladies Level 10 Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F22S. Murray Trophy for Men Level 10 Senior Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F21L. The Banks Trophy for Ladies Entries Result Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
F22L. Western Trophy for Men Level 10 Entries Result  
Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPD1. S.Kerr Trophy Beginners Solo Ladies & Men Entries Result  
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPD2. Chesser Level 1 Solo PD Trophy Ladies & Men Entries Result  
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPD3. CAN-AM Sports Solo PD Trophy Ladies & Men Entries Result  
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPD4. Hutchison Level 3 Solo PD Trophy Ladies& Men Entries Result  
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPD5. SMT Juvenile Ladies Solo Trophy Entries Result  
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPD6. Calder Juvenile Men Solo Trophy No Entry      
SPD7. Roslin Primary Ladies Solo Trophy Entries Result  
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPD8. Ladywell Primary Men Solo Trophy No Entry      
SPD9. Lynwood Ladies Ladies Solo Trophy Entries Result  
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPD10. Futurita Partnership Men Solo Trophy Entries Result  
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPD11 Grimshaw Ladies Solo Trophy Entries Result  
Pattern Dance (With Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pattern Dance (With Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPD12 Belmont Advanced Novice Men Solo Trophy No Entry      
SPD13. Park Junior Ladies Solo Trophy Entries Result  
Pattern Dance (With Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SPD14. Junior Men Solo Trophy No Entry      
SPD15. J&M Electric Senior Ladies Solo Trophy No Entry      
SPD16 Senior Men Solo Trophy No Entry      
SSD17 Triple Senior Ladies Solo Short Dance Trophy Entries Result  
Short Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SSD18 Junior Men Solo Short Dance No Entry      
SSD19 St James S. Ladies Solo Short Dance Trophy Entries Result  
Short Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SSD20 Whitson Senior Men Solo Short Dance Trophy No Entry      
SFD19. J Kerr Beginner Ladies Solo Entries Result  
Free Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SFD20. Redhall Beginner Men Solo Entries Result  
Free Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SFDA1. Hermiston Level 1 Ladies Solo Entries Result  
Free Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SFDA2. Westburn Level 1 Men No Entry      
SFD21. Banks Ladies Solo Entries Result  
Free Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SFD22. McLean Juvenile Men Solo No Entrry      
SFDB1. Heriot Level 3 Ladies Solo Entries Result  
Free Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SFDB2. Dunsmuir Level 3 Men Solo No Entry      
SFD23. Beverley Juvenile Ladies Solo Entries  Results  
Free Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SFD24. Harris Juvenille Men Solo Entries Result  
Free Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SFDC1. Ladywell Primary Ladies Solo Entries Result  
Free Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SFDC2. Longstone Primary Men Solo No Entry      
SFD25. Kinellan Basic Novice Ladies Entries Result  
Free Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SFD26. Stevenson Basic Novice Men Solo Entries Result  
Free Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SFD27. PJ Green Advanced Novice Ladies Solo Entries Result  
Free Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SFD28. Carrickvale Advanced Novice Men Solo No Entry      
SFD29. Bumpbers Junior Ladies Solo Entries Result  
Free Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SFD30. Carlton Junior Men Solo No Entry      
SFD31A. CAN-AM Sports Senior Ladies Solo  Entries Result  
Free Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SFD31B  CAN-AM Sports Senior Ladies Solo Entries Result
Free Dance Officials Starting Order/Result Details Judges Scores
SFD32Senior Men Solo No Entry      
CPD1. Bob Ure Trophy for Couples Entries Result  
(Beginner Couples) Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
CPD3. Park Trophy for Couples Entries Result  
(Basic Novice Couples) Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pattern Dance (Without Keypoints) Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
CPD4. Beechwood Trophy for Couples No Entry      
CD5. Ad-Screen Trophy for Couples No Entry      
CD6. McIntosh Trophy for Couples No Entry      
CFD7. Leith Trophy for Beginner Couples Entries Result  
Free Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
CFD9. Henry Tomes Trophy for Basic Novice Couples Entries Result  
Free Dance Officials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
CFD10. Balgreen Trophy for Couples No Entry      
CFD11. Thompson Trophy for Junior Couples No Entry      
CFD12. Albany Trophy for Senior Couples No Entry      

Back to Home Page

Contact result service

 

Created by ISUCalcFS